Denisipator ECO SED

Cod H (cm)L (cm)P (cm)Util (litri)Volum (litri)Sup.(m2) cu 70mm/hSup.(m2) cu 20mm/hDebit(l/ sec.)ø In/Out(mm)
ECO SED 1500150117117124313602508704,86110
ECO SED 20001821361362104226540014007,78125
ECO SED 300021914614629233107550165010,69125
ECO SED 400022416516538004200750225014,58160
ECO SED 500022918418447055110900315017,5160
ECO SED 6000257185185557559931000350019,44160


ECO SED
ECO SED
  • ECO SED
    ECO SED